Start-List by team
SC LANEUVEVILLE
Code structure : 912 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:11
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
ALVARO Anna (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
11:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h28 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h21 |
BERNARD Apoline (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h16 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h08 |
CABOCEL Manon (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h29 |
FRIEDRICH Apolline (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
11:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:35.47 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h59 |
FRIEDRICH Faustine (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:42.63 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h07 |
HUMBERT Ludivine (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h08 |
IOOS Mina (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:37.10 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h52 |
JEAN Chloé (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h17 |
MARTIN Elisa (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
11:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.75 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
PICOT Elea (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
11:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:40.63 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h06 |
SAHHOUDI Hawsam (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:58.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:35.13 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h31 |