Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LANEUVEVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY
Championnat Départemental Interclubs TC 54 - 25 m
Sunday 10 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
VALACH Jozef
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
SVK
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.66
2.
KOCH Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.76
3.
MONNIER Loucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.91
4.
ROBERT Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.16
5.
CORNET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.81
6.
TUTIN-MARKOVIC Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.03
7.
NAIGANJO Chege
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
KEN
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
GAILLOT Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BROGNIART Edwin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
RAFT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
ALATI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time