Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Départementaux d'Hiver - 25 m
VARENNES-VAUZELLES - Saturday 30 November - Sunday 1 December 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
DEBARD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.81
2.
TRIBOULET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.49
3.
PORADA Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.98
4.
PORADA Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.77
5.
LAURENT Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.06
6.
CHERVET Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.36
7.
BARAN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.63
8.
RAINON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.99
9.
CORTET Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.18
10.
GEURTS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.66
11.
HART Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.58
12.
DUBREU Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.91
13.
POPESCU Mara-Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.17
14.
LAFFAYE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.37
15.
CHARTON Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.52
16.
MAUMY Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.87
17.
GORNET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.11
18.
MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.86
19.
BOCQUET Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.98
20.
DANET Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.55
21.
VONG Maïwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.03
22.
LEBREF Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.76
23.
LAFFAYE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.92
24.
VULLO Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.31
25.
GAUTHIER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.69
26.
MAZIN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.82
27.
BOULIN-COGET Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.83
28.
ADNET Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.32
29.
GEURTS Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.47
30.
MILLOT Lysa-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.14
31.
BARBE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.54
32.
DIAS DE SOUSA Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.91
33.
DEVAUX Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.27
34.
HERNU Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.24
35.
GUICHARD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.24
36.
MACHECOURT-QUARANTA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.88
37.
JOUMAL Leila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.37
38.
KALIFA Jessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.89
39.
MARKIEWICZ Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
GODON Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
VERRIER Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
JEANNIN Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
LALET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
DEGRAVE Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
BRENDLEN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time