Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
FÉCAMP
Championnats 76 Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
LEROY Flavy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.70
2.
CORNUAULT Eloane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
3.
DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
4.
BLIARD Naelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.43
5.
BLONDEL Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.54
6.
FLAMANT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.61
7.
SARIA Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.98
8.
LEMAIRE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
9.
LEGENDRE Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
10.
COLLIN Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.31
11.
CORNUAULT Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.41
12.
DUFOUR Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
13.
GEORGET Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.65
14.
TREMEUR Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.15
15.
PIGNOREL Jane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.25
16.
MENIELLE Bonnie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.41
17.
CRAMBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.42
18.
BAILHACHE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
19.
BLIARD Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.56
20.
LOUBERE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.58
21.
GODON Marissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.96
22.
MANSARD Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.11
23.
LEVASSEUR Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.14
24.
BONAMI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.22
25.
BARREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.36
26.
OLLIVE Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.36
27.
JAQUEROD Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
28.
MALTERRE Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
29.
GIRARDI Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.57
30.
ARHAB Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.64
31.
GISLARD Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.73
32.
LE MEN Servane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.02
33.
HAUCHECORNE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.07
34.
DUPUIS Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
35.
ZBAIR Ranya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
36.
BOUCHEZ Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.21
37.
THOMAS Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
38.
BROIX Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.45
39.
GODON Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
40.
BAILLEUL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
41.
HENOCQ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
42.
PASSOS Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.85
43.
THOREL Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.86
44.
MAERTENS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.91
45.
AFONSO Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.94
46.
KAYA Hewa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.03
47.
GILSOUL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
48.
BARREAU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.27
49.
LACHEVRE Ynes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
50.
BELLIEN Llona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
51.
DESBUARDS Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.81
52.
LOISEAU Laura-Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.82
53.
GROUZ Donya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.90
54.
LEBOURGEOIS Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.07
55.
TRENCHARD Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.14
56.
DUVALLET Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.14
57.
DELAMARE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.24
58.
HOUASSI Zineb
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.26
59.
CHEVROT Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.37
60.
POORCELAN Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.37
61.
RACHDI Chérine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.39
62.
FLEURY Victorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.40
63.
STEPHAN Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.81
64.
MENEZ Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.82
65.
GÉRÉMIA Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.85
66.
LEVASSEUR Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.91
67.
CRAMBERT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.96
68.
LEMERCIER Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.02
69.
WOJCIECHOWSKI Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.03
70.
BRUNEAU Annabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.45
71.
CASTILLA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.58
72.
TANNE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.68
73.
JOUANNE DOYE Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.68
74.
NICOLAS Émilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.19
75.
PIRVU Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ROU
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.20
76.
ZACZKOWSKI Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.37
77.
LESSARD Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.89
78.
BERAULT Milane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.90
79.
AKANO Idamane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.96
80.
CIRASSE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.37
81.
DUMONTIER Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.49
82.
BERTIN Ylona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.80