Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
FÉCAMP
Championnats 76 Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
PIZZAGALLI Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.81
2.
DEBRIS Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.70
3.
GONCALVES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.76
4.
LAGUILLIEZ Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.34
5.
SAVALLE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
6.
PASEK Engueran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.61
7.
BAILLY Paul-Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.62
8.
ZEGHICHI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.64
9.
PIGNOREL Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.64
10.
LASTEL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.39
11.
GARBAA Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
12.
GOUPIL Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
13.
ROSSO Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.51
14.
COTTENCEAU Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.72
15.
GEORGET Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
16.
VENTURA André
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.55
17.
THOMAS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.68
18.
DELAMARE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
19.
VOLLET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.84
20.
PERDRIEL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.99
21.
SZKLAREK Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.31
22.
COLIN Iliam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
23.
TOMBETTE Ilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
24.
ORTEGA Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.88
25.
BOURGEOIS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
26.
BOQUAIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.07
27.
DJATA Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.09
28.
KPADE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEN
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.18
29.
CASIER Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
30.
GOUTIER Jolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.42
31.
LECOEUR Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.74
32.
ZACZKOWSKI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.97
33.
COTINEAU Mederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
34.
TANGUY Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.02
35.
AUGUSTE Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.14
36.
EDELINE Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.23
37.
PEYPOUDAT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
38.
JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.71
39.
CONSEIL Hyppolitos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.80
40.
BOUDISSA Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.82
41.
VIGE Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.95
42.
LECLERCQ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
43.
DELAMARE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.10
44.
FLAHAUT Cyrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.22
45.
LESAGE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.26
46.
BENLEKBIR Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.47
47.
LE ROY Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.63
48.
LE GRATIET Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
49.
MORISSE Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.37
50.
SOUDAY Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.66
51.
CHABAB Nizar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.06
52.
POILVERT Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.90
53.
ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.23
54.
DENOS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.56
55.
VIGOR Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
56.
RISSOUMI Nahel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.17
57.
DUBOST Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.45
58.
MARTEL Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.86
59.
HOYE Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.89
60.
THIERRY Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.98
61.
CHEBBI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
62.
HAUCHECORNE Artur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.66
63.
MICHEL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.05
64.
PHILIPPE Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.15
65.
AUDOYNAUD Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time