Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LANDERNEAU
Yaouank Départemental - Plot n°1 - 25 m
Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.19
2.
SCHNEPP Glen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.05
3.
LE GALL Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.20
4.
SIMON Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.06
5.
RENOUARD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.38
6.
CALVEZ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.48
7.
ROUDAUT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.13
8.
FURET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.84
9.
BOUGAULT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.27
10.
LE NOC Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.15
11.
TANGUY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time