Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA MADELEINE
Challenge Avenirs - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
1.
CHAUFFAILLE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
STEELANDT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
JAUMONT Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
VEREECKE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
MARION Géraud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
KUIDO Lev
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
UKR
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
GROUARD Ezechiel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
VERHOTE Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
DELANNOY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
LEROUX Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
MESSIANT Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
AUBERT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
STEELANDT Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
DUSEIGNEUR Iacopo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
ASOUKI Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
LEMAIRE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
DUPLOUY Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
DELHAYE Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
DESSAUVAGE Albin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
KERIME Anwar-Adil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
ALG
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time