BOURLET Benjamin (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:23.08 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.04 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:58.92 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:04.75 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:02.74 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:26.90 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h15 |
BOVIN Dorian (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:59.70 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:55.64 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:18.23 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:25.84 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h20 |
CARRIER Gaspard (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:53.04 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h00 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
19:09.96 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
14h45 |
DAVID Paco (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.72 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.53 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:57.84 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:06.38 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:41.84 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.32 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h19 |
DELCASSE Antoine (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.33 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:13.11 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:58.85 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.03 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.54 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h18 |
GENTLES Reuben (2000) GBR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.08 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:53.75 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:58.83 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:24.29 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h21 |
GOUDENECHE Pierre (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:44.57 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h51 |
JOLLY Quentin (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.35 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:55.08 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.64 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h51 |
LABIDI Liwa (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:09.90 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:56.47 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.99 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:25.73 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h20 |
LAGARRIGUE Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.35 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:35.15 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:58.56 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.84 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:26.63 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h18 |
RIBES Louis (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:13.37 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.48 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h15 |
RIBES Paul (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.57 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:55.17 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:02.25 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:25.19 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h21 |
SASOT-VALIN Paul (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.59 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:04.11 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.15 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:55.47 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:25.25 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.50 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:25.07 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h21 |
BEC Anabel (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:27.64 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.26 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:05.52 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.65 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:29.37 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h33 |
BEC Charlotte (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:48.81 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.64 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.31 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.26 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h34 |
BROUSTE Chloé (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.89 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:26.21 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:05.06 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h29 |
DEPRADE Lena (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:27.34 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.37 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h17 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.42 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h24 |
DUBERT Chloé (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.76 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:01.27 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.80 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h35 |
GRANDJEAN Ilona (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:31.38 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.21 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:05.24 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:08.19 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h31 |
GREMILLON Louise (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:10.66 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:59.75 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:27.30 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h35 |
LOBRE Alexia (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.49 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:22.95 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:04.45 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.60 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h31 |
PENAS Jeanne (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:31.63 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:41.78 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h22 |
RICHARDEAU Agathe (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:20.81 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:13.73 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h12 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:50.48 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:48.91 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h17 |
ROBERT Flora (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.34 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.65 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h28 |
SICHEL Lisa (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:13.64 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h18 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:29.72 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:01.65 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:05.70 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.66 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h34 |
TESSIER Julia (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:19.28 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.57 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.22 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:50.43 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h29 |