Start-List by team
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
Code structure : 2458 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DORDOGNE (1606)
Number of individual commitments:42
BAYLET Alexis (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.97 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.04 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:08.50 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.17 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h15 |
MIRGUET Alexandre (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.68 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h24 |
PETRICHER Zack (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.87 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:58.90 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.56 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h18 |
TOUCHARD Batiste (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h23 |
BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.07 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.90 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.72 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h36 |
BUSSET Luna (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.95 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:21.83 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:05.44 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:41.48 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h30 |
CAYET Sarah (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:43.64 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.18 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.67 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h38 |
DE LIMA Lexane (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.86 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h28 |
MARTY Paola (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.22 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:05.85 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h30 |
ROLLAND Leanne (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.97 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.19 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h38 |
WINGLER Marie-Lou (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:20.94 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:02.94 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
17h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.89 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.25 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h33 |