Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ÉVREUX
Championnats Départementaux Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
MOUGE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.65
2.
BARREAU Maryna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.23
3.
WIDOOT Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.48
4.
MOUGE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.67
5.
CORIS Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.61
6.
MONTIER Maëlann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.09
7.
GERVAIS Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.12
8.
HUMEAU Felicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.65
9.
DELABARRE Suzie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.22
10.
PIARD Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.38
11.
LEFEBVRE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.66
12.
TOCA Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.19
13.
CARRY Janelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.38
14.
LEBRETON Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.47
15.
CLEMENT Anne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.49
16.
BRUN Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.22
17.
CARRY Ewenne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.39
18.
MORICE Lynéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.81
19.
BONAMY Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.82
20.
LE FRENE Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.46
21.
JAY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.01
22.
GERFAUD-VALENTIN Abigaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.08
23.
N'ZUE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.13
24.
COLAS Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.24
25.
RENAUD Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.74
26.
NIVELEAU Maeleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.77
27.
GONEL Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.88
28.
GRESSENT Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.89
29.
BOUSSARD Sophia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.72
30.
PLATEL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.33
31.
PICHIERRI Catalina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.83
32.
BEAUDOIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.29
33.
OLIVIER Anthea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.65
34.
ROULLIER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.70
35.
ZOUAID Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.88
36.
POLET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.33
37.
JOLY Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.68
38.
DELABY-MARTINEK Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.39
39.
BUFFET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.57
40.
CERVEAUX Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.46
41.
PLANTAIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.85
42.
MARIE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.43