Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ÉVREUX
Championnats Départementaux Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
HOUTI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.39
2.
HOUTI Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.66
3.
KARPIK Dawid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.34
4.
DUFOURG Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.49
5.
GOUIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.72
6.
PLANTAIN Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.01
7.
DUVAL Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.39
8.
LEFEBVRE Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.48
9.
MANOURY Hyppolite
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.78
10.
LEBATTEUR Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.12
11.
VIGER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.35
12.
BOYERE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.47
13.
BALAINE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.55
14.
BOUGANZA Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.60
15.
SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.38
16.
CANOVA Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.05
17.
BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.39
18.
PICHIERRI Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.44
19.
MAYEU Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.44
20.
SINET Hywen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.45
21.
MONTASTIER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.25
22.
VIGOR Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.44
23.
CREUSAT Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.88
24.
DUCLOS Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.50
25.
DOS SANTOS Nuno
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.99
26.
MINOT Nollan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.34
27.
FABLET BRARD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.02
28.
PLANTAIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.18
29.
GENOT Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.85
30.
POTTIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.10
31.
CHARBONNEAU Nel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.48
32.
BOYER Zachary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.96
33.
BARON-VITTECOQ Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.15
34.
DUFOURG Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.19
35.
ARMENDARIZ Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.39
36.
LEBRETON Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.64
37.
MURA Theodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.81
38.
LAI-CHO-TOAT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.79
39.
LE GULUCHE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.92
40.
BOISSY Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.20
41.
KERYER Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.30
42.
FROMAGE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.57
43.
ESTHER-ADOLPHE Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.64
44.
DEPITRE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.92
45.
MOTTE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.02
46.
FARRE Roméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.66
47.
CATHERINE-GOUEL Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.17
48.
SINGEOT Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.51
49.
LEVASSEUR Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.36
50.
CLOAREC Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.86
51.
HEYSE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.94