Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
DOMPIERRE-SUR-BESBRE
Challenge Avenirs Départemental - 1ère Journée - 25 m
Sunday 17 November 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Breaststroke Men
1.
LOPEZ Monzon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
GEORGESCU Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
MAUCCI-LEGER Nathanael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
JRIRI Naïm
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
BARON Henry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
PACAUD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
SALOMON Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
VOLAT Elian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
LARTIGUE-MERLE Virgile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
LAMOUR Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
DEJOUX Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
CHALMIN Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time