Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
CHARTRES
10e Meeting National du Chartres Métropole Natation - 50 m
Friday 28 February - Sunday 1 Mars 2020
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
JAUME Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.99
2.
AZRA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.11
3.
LACOSTE Harry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
4.
LOISEAU Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.41
5.
TROUDE Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.03
6.
THENU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
7.
MESLIER Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.22
8.
GABALI Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.41
9.
BOUTRY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.44
10.
PIQUERAS Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.48
11.
BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.91
12.
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.17
13.
WATTEZ Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.22
14.
ABBOUDI Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.82
15.
HERNANDEZ Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
16.
VIARD Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.04
17.
BAUDLOT Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.31
18.
FRANCOIS Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.54
19.
BOHLER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.54
20.
VERDEL William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.84
21.
GHAZIRI Jad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LBN
JAZEERA SWIMMING BEYROUTH
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.85
22.
COURTIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.88
23.
MARCHAND Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.02
24.
LEFEVRE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.04
25.
SEMETEYS Nile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.11
26.
KHERIF Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.25
27.
HARDOUIN Romin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.31
28.
BIGAY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.33
29.
COLOMBOT Eddie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.37
30.
HORTOPAN Matei-Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ROU
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.40
31.
VIVIES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.41
32.
SUDRIE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
33.
AMELOT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
34.
LEGRAND Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.78
35.
ROLAND Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.95
36.
BELLEGUIC Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.29
37.
EDELINE Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.39
38.
DUCLOUX Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.61
39.
CONDETTE Alaric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.79
40.
LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.89
41.
KARADZIC Marko
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.89
42.
PEYPOUDAT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.06
43.
CHEVE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.19
44.
DA SILVA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.26
45.
ABAUL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.57
46.
CARNIATO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.76
47.
TAN Lisandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.84
48.
NEVEU Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.95
49.
MEAR Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.07
50.
DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.28
51.
HOSTEAUX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.37
52.
MOLON Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.69
53.
FOISNON Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.71
54.
LE MOAL Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.29
55.
ABDELBAKI Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.51
56.
AUGIER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.59
57.
CHAPERON Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.97
58.
DELECOLLE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.32
59.
DUPUIS Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.89
60.
ARSLANYUREK Enes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.20
61.
KARBAL Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.07
62.
MAJCHER Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.49
63.
GRESSIN Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.15
64.
LOUIS Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.92
65.
BENAISSA Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
COLOMAR Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
ANJOLRAS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time