Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
ROUEN
Championnats de Normandie Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
FONTAINE Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.62
2.
DEBRIL Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.53
3.
CHAMBRAUD Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.10
4.
SAILLARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.25
5.
LEGRAND Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.80
6.
BEGUE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.93
7.
LAFFITE Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.11
8.
SCHAPMAN Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.24
9.
AMORY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.19
10.
MESANGE GORGEON Jolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.13
11.
BEGUE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.74
12.
JETISHI Diell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.49
13.
KARPIK Dawid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.25
14.
PASEK Engueran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.85
15.
ROSSO Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.59
16.
TOMBETTE Ilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.61
17.
GONCALVES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.57
18.
DAGUIER Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.73
19.
ARDOUIN Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.73
20.
KOSZTUR Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.04
21.
LE GARREC Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.10
22.
LEROY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.17
23.
LEFEBVRE Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.28
24.
GOUPÏLLOT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.59
25.
EKEDY Noan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.68
26.
CHARENTON Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.88
27.
ROLLAND Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.38
28.
LEBATTEUR Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.40
29.
BOURGEOIS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.44
30.
VIGER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.32
31.
GARBAA Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.96
32.
HARDOIN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.85
33.
COLIN Iliam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.18
34.
PLAISANT Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.05
35.
BOQUAIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.66
36.
ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.76
37.
LEBRETON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.48
38.
CREUSAT Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.69
39.
BOUGANZA Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
LAGUILLIEZ Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
DUHAMEL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
DUMONDEL Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
DUCLOS Pierre-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
PLANTAIN Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
VALABLE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time