Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ARRAS
28e Meeting Landron - 25 m
Saturday 28 - Monday 30 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
DENIS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
2.
SULIKOWSKI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.72
3.
KRPINA Ante-Nikola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.82
4.
BEAUQUEY Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
5.
TEULE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.12
6.
RITAINE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.32
7.
DUBOS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.55
8.
DUTHOIT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.19
9.
COLINCHARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.22
10.
DUMINY Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.58
11.
BAKHAT HABIBI Nouhail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.64
12.
WERHANN Jonah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
13.
POURCHEZ Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
14.
HUDELLE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PIRANHAS ARQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.52
15.
BAILLON Dagmaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.33
16.
EL GHAZILI Tijani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.62
17.
TEULE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.71
18.
DELAHOUSSE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.89
19.
DUTHOIT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.59
20.
SORET Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
BEL
STD
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.92
21.
RUDENT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
22.
BENAYADA Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.05
23.
KELLER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.08
24.
WALLET Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.10
25.
LAURENT Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.51
26.
TORRES Teddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.63
27.
MATON Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.34
28.
CHIHEB Nayl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.21
29.
HART Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.72
30.
SERET Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BEAUTOR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.72
31.
BILLON Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.81
32.
DOYEN Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
STD
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.93
33.
LECOCQ Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.12
34.
HUIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.25
35.
CAILLON Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FNC DOUAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.42
36.
CANNAERT Emiel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
ISWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.45
37.
JEHOULET Celian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
SWR
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.88
38.
LEFEVRE Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.03
39.
PELLE Luca-alexandru
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
SWR
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.34
40.
VAN WANROIJ Nathaniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
NED
SWR
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.76
41.
DELAVAL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.81
42.
ESPRIET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.31
43.
HOUFFLIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.07
44.
CREPIN Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.37
45.
SENCE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.52
46.
DASSONVILLE Lemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.59
47.
BARATA Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.03
48.
VANDEPUT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.29
49.
ABAD Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.40
50.
ROUAIGHIA Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.50
51.
OUESLATI Sammy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.44
52.
LEQUETTE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.72
53.
DHIERS Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
PENIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
SARKISIAN Mikaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FFN
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time