Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARVILLE
Championnat départemental de demi fond - 25 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Women
1.
THENOT Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.72
2.
LEBLANC Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.92
3.
RAOUST Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.16
4.
LEFEVRE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.30
5.
SMANI Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.18
6.
SYKHEO Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.62
7.
SITAYEB Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.69
8.
AIMON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
05:52.76
9.
TIGRINE Chanez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
06:16.51
10.
NASRY Felicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
06:18.04
11.
THOMAS Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
06:23.15
12.
BOUAICHE Melissa-Amanda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
06:29.49
13.
DREAN Maëllys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
06:30.10
14.
FABREGA Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
06:32.62
15.
OANE Kyra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
06:37.95
16.
VANBUTSEL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
06:39.93
17.
DE AQUINO Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
06:40.82
18.
SADEQ Rim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
06:47.38
19.
MANSOURI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
06:51.76
20.
QUETIN Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
07:05.10
21.
LOUWAGIE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
07:08.70
22.
BRUNET Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
LAITHIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
CHEMALI Safia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GBR
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
ROBIN Joye
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
FORNACIARI Clélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
LOUWAGIE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
DECOMBLE Maelyss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
MILLET Yula
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
CARBONNEL-BRUNET Melisande
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BENHAMED Ihlem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
PERIANDRE Shana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time