Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TOURS
11e Meeting Gilbert Bozon - 50 m
Friday 31 January - Sunday 2 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
HANICQUE Mélissande
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.72
2.
FRADIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.81
3.
JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
4.
RAFALDI Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.83
5.
LAPORTE Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.24
6.
KROUBO Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.91
7.
MARINO Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.42
8.
OLIVIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.44
9.
BOULAY Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.76
10.
NOVAK Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.89
11.
RESCHE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.25
12.
MERTENS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.47
13.
BRINON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.59
14.
BELLANGER Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.69
15.
BARGIN Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.75
16.
MJAHED Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.69
17.
LECOQ Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.71
18.
WISSOCQ Aubery
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.23
19.
BALSSA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.30
20.
LAZARO Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.62
21.
SEIGNEUR Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.71
22.
MANSOURI Hiba
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
MAR
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.31
23.
BONEL Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.53
24.
MARSILLOUX Anaë
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.59
25.
DAUCE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.80
26.
VILLECHENOUX Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.14
27.
JOURDAIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.30
28.
ANGELE Loulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.85
29.
RICHARD Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.89
30.
FERRON Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.53
31.
JAIME Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
POR
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.68
32.
CHOLLET Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.78
33.
GIANNERINI Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.44