Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
Parcours Jeunes 1 - Zone Nord - 25 m
Saturday 14 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
BERNIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.84
2.
BOULAOUED Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.47
3.
ALLAMELLOU Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.76
4.
SALAUN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.40
5.
BASSET Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.89
6.
AMAYENE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.19
7.
GARCELON Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.92
8.
TABIASCO Leonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.89
9.
SACCASAN Elorri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.10
10.
SANGARIA Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.78
11.
KOHLER Gabriela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.54
12.
VARGA Zille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.56
13.
FEIA Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.94
14.
MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.60
15.
LOTENBERG Kellia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.29
16.
BONACINI Yzée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.75
17.
TRANI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.97
18.
CHAUVET GHESQUIERE Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.44
19.
HEGAZY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.66
20.
PERDIGUES Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.83
21.
CHARFI Ranim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
TUN
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.02
22.
DAIMANT Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.59
23.
OUAZZOUG Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.66
24.
TRIAILLE Aimie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.49
25.
BLUM Elaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.80
26.
BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.53
27.
ASSOUANE Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.90
28.
DENIS Ilyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.96
29.
SAINT-BLANQUAT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.88
30.
DONG Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.76
31.
LOSTE Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.83
32.
JAUNET Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.87
33.
TEBIZ Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
34.
MONET Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.73
35.
CHAHED Hédia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.79
36.
CHAARI Yesmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.68
37.
HAMOUALI Marwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
MAR
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.03
38.
HADDAD Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.83
39.
ZHENG Queenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.93
40.
REZZOUG Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
DEN
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.18
41.
IZART Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
DEROUICHE Chadya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
SAADI Jouhayna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
SIGNOU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
MACCURY Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
VARLET Shana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
BENOUARET Meïssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
CIMKAUSKAS Ilana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
TRABAL Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
BOSCH Eva-marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
GODET Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
DEROUICHE Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
BERTHAUD GUIGNARD Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
EICH Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
AMEDJKOUH Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
VALLEE Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
BENOUARET Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time