Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
TROYES
Championnats Hiver du Grand-Est Open des Maîtres - 25 m
Sunday 15 December 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
STAPF Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1940
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.09
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
CHEN Xing-Ping
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.41
2.
CURTI Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
NOEL Sylvian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.42
2.
REMY Jean-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.39
3.
GUERIN Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.73
4.
GUIBERT Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.24
5.
PIERDET Françis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.31
6.
PAQUIER Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
LEGRAND Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
BEINE Hannsgeorg
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
GER
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
BOROCCO Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.14
2.
BRUNEL Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.27
3.
JOVET André
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
SWIMMING LUXEMBURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.50
4.
BARETH Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.47
5.
SAINSON Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.64
6.
MAZODIER Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.86
7.
LEROY Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.17
8.
CACHON Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.03
9.
GILLOT Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.04
10.
MITTEAUX Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
SIGNORINI Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.45
2.
PRIORETTI Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.07
3.
ROBINET Jean-François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.45
4.
PERIOLI Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.29
5.
BARRAT Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.00
6.
CANALE Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.35
7.
BONCOUR Regis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.68
8.
PORRAS Pedro
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.41
9.
TETE Hervé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
MAURIS DEMOURIOUX Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
CLAQUIN Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
PRECHEUR Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.24
2.
REGENT Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.92
3.
PADELLINI Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.85
4.
CHARDON Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.62
5.
VAUTRIN Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.84
6.
BOURSEUL Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.20
7.
CHEMIN Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.57
8.
BEGIN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.71
9.
ROBERT Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.06
10.
SCHUSTER Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.06
11.
BATAILLE Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
ROGET Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
MULLER Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.78
2.
BROGLY Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.30
3.
JUNG Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.52
4.
COUTURIER Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.13
5.
DECAUDIN François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.35
6.
LAHONDES Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
VANNEAUX Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
DELANNAY Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.17
2.
BERNARDO Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.16
3.
DELIESSCHE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.18
4.
GUYOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.58
5.
MASSON Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
CHARTIER Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
YOUSSEF Moez
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
CHASSAGNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.63
2.
MUGLER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.27
3.
CLEMENT Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN REMIREMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.99
4.
JABOULAY Yann-Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.27
5.
BANSE Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.51
6.
COTE Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.41
7.
GEANT Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.27
8.
ANTOINE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
LALLOUE Sullivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
BOENARD Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
SN SEDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.86
2.
BERNARDI Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.06
3.
GILLAIN Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.49
4.
CANTARUTTI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.84
5.
LABONNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.14
6.
KASTROPIL Yorick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.79
7.
ARBANERE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.52
8.
MICHELETTO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
See the Commitments for this competitor
CN SÉZANNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C0 : 20 - 24 ans
1.
FUCHS Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.10
2.
PROUVOST Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.34
3.
PAINDAVOINE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN SÉZANNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.61
4.
DUMAIS Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time