Relay without the composition |
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h15 |
BILLAUD Eliott (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:58.80 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:23.06 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:20.05 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.62 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h58 |
BLANCHET Quentin (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:14.37 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.80 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:40.12 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:22.95 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:54.06 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h02 |
BROUSSEAU Noé (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:18.14 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:53.27 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:48.30 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h19 |
CHABIRAND Clément (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:39.32 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:12.14 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:52.56 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h58 |
CHATEIGNER Hilaire (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h17 |
GILBERT Alban (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:20.33 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:47.48 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.91 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:50.38 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h58 |
HERBERT Léo (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:37.73 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:37.36 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:40.96 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:58.12 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:43.37 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h58 |
MELLAL Florian (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:12.90 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:48.70 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:50.97 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.47 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:48.29 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h58 |
ROUET Lysandre (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h58 |
ROUET Wilfried (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:05.13 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:37.55 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h32 |
CARTRON Charlotte (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:59.12 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:50.69 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:40.52 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:52.85 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h35 |
DAVID Emilie (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.95 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.89 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h35 |
GUINAUDEAU Armance (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:52.89 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:04.99 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:01.50 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:46.77 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:03.68 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h35 |
HYBERT Romane (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:06.99 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:27.07 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:37.62 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:19.31 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:23.63 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.06 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:42.18 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h35 |
REMAUD Lucy (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:52.27 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:57.27 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:13.04 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.89 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:46.57 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:59.11 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h35 |
SOULARD Léa (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:20.11 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:54.12 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:06.17 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:36.41 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.27 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h19 |