Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LES SABLES-D'OLONNE
Championnats Départementaux de Vendée Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Medley Mixt
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt
800 Freestyle Women
1.
GALLANT Félicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:44.09
2.
DAHERON Telma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:19.04
3.
COUTAND Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:30.13
4.
GAUTRON Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:34.00
5.
LOIZEAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
10:35.84
6.
GIRAUDEAU Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:36.94
7.
BOISSON Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
10:58.38
8.
DE OLIVEIRA CARDINAUD Olympe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
11:26.06
9.
BARRETEAU Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
11:28.40
10.
PREVOST Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
12:55.01
11.
DEHAS Siham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:16.07
12.
GALLANT Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:29.75
13.
GRANGE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:32.05
14.
FORT Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:48.60
15.
GIRAUDET Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
13:53.17
16.
PERROCHEAU Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:02.54
17.
BAUDRY Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
14:45.05
18.
MATHIS Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
LEBRUN Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
BONNET Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BOUQUET Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
CALVEZ Anne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
JOLLY Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
CHARBONNEAU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time