Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY
Nat. Avenirs Hiver - Plot 1 - 25 m
Saturday 30 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
VIGE Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.55
2.
LE FOLL Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.96
3.
GOLDSTEIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.24
4.
LAPIERRE Lazare
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.35
5.
VATIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.67
6.
BELAN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.52
7.
LE GRATIET Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.82
8.
BRENIER Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.06
9.
DOLEY Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.14
10.
ECHARD Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.24
11.
BERCHE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.80
12.
CHAPELLE Tyméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.99
13.
MICHEL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.48
14.
TUAL Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.33
15.
KECHABIA Anice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.80
16.
CIESLIK Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.06
17.
BOLAND Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.71
18.
BOQUAIN Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.09
19.
NAOUI LE BECHEC Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.62
20.
SALAUN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.63
21.
TOLMER Shaun
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.52
22.
LABOULAIS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
GARBAA Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
GIUSTI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
JULES-MARTHE Willys-Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
RAOULT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time