Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY
Trophées Jeunes Hiver - Plot 1 - 25 m
Saturday 30 November - Sunday 1 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
TREMEUR Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.81
2.
JULES-MARTHE Wilina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
CPV
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.96
3.
MALTERRE Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.88
4.
MANSARD Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.55
5.
ZBAIR Ranya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.67
6.
JAQUEROD Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.86
7.
KAYA Hewa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.81
8.
DELAMARE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.02
9.
FLEURY Victorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.93
10.
LEVASSEUR Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.07
11.
GROUZ Donya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.39
12.
CASTILLA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.43
13.
RACHDI Chérine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.46
14.
CRAMBERT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.50
15.
DELALONDRE Lorenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.82
16.
PUY Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.83
17.
THERIN Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.44
18.
LESSARD Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.61
19.
PIRVU Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ROU
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.63
20.
BERAULT Milane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.80
21.
CIRASSE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.66
22.
EUDIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.87
23.
AKANO Idamane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.93
24.
ZACZKOWSKI Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.01
25.
LAPIERRE Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.30
26.
RAZAC Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.41
27.
TANNE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.24
28.
CUFFEL Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.43
29.
BROIX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.04
30.
EL GHARIB Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.21
31.
HEUZE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.02
32.
GÉRÉMIA Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.68
33.
TRENCHARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.84
34.
ROUSSEAUX Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.73
35.
KOSKSI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.35
36.
DELANEF Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.68
37.
FARIA Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.76
38.
DUMONTIER Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.89
39.
LEROUX Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.79
40.
SARIA Katheleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.92
41.
POUPEL Jody
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.36
42.
BERTOUT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.60
43.
LEROUX Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.66
44.
ROUSSEAUX Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.25
45.
DUBOC Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.52
46.
LE PORT Athéna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.29
47.
BUQUET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.40
48.
THUILLIEZ Aubane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.49
49.
CUFFEL Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.76
50.
BREARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.90
51.
ADLIMI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.67
52.
VASSEUR Calypso
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.00
53.
CASALONGA Evane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.39
54.
LEPELLEY Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.54
55.
MALICET Silja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.87
56.
LE BELENGER Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.77
57.
HENRI Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.98
58.
SOUDAY Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.67
59.
JOBBIN Anaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.92
60.
THOMAS Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.53
61.
VANBESIEN Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.73
62.
ENDELIN Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.19
63.
LETELLIER Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.57
64.
CHABANE Mellina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
AMMARKHODJA Elouise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
BREANT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
EL GHARIB Jeanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
GUILLAUME Melyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
AIT BOUSALAN Nawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
70.
LIEURY-TOCQUEVILLE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
71.
COLIGNON Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
72.
MOHAMMED-BELHADJ Naïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
GALZIN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
74.
FARIA Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
75.
BELHOMME Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
76.
KOUKI Soann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
77.
BOULLENOT Daphne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
78.
ALWAN Monica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
79.
GILSOUL Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
80.
ROUSSEL Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
81.
ALLAIN Gaiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
82.
CHARY Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
83.
BAILHACHE Liza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
84.
OLIVIER MONTAILLE Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
85.
LE GALL Zia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
86.
MOUQUET Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
87.
BULOIS Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
88.
PORET Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
89.
SAVIN Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
90.
GENDEBIEN-DETAIN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
91.
DUMESNIL Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
92.
JEAN Léana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time