Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Championnat de Paris - Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 14 - Sunday 15 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Women
1.
REY-CHABBERT Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.25
2.
KIEHL Heidi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.29
3.
GARIN Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.31
4.
MOUSSOUNI Syrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.93
5.
LORA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
6.
MILLET Yula
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.75
7.
JAWAHEER Azarine-Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.78
8.
BEN FRIHA Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.34
9.
TIGRINE Chanez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.93
10.
TRONQUET-BONNEY Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
11.
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.05
12.
LFAREH Jihane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.43
13.
CHABRILLAT Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.62
14.
DUARTE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.79
15.
GIRARDIN Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.98
16.
TOUNANI Imene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.89
17.
ABELA Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.13
18.
FUHRMEISTER Sarah-Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.36
19.
FOSSEUX Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.56
20.
PLANCHE Aubance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.70
21.
BLOM-ANDERSEN Natasja
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.93
22.
BRUNET Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.27
23.
SENECAUT Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.43
24.
LE VACON Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.49
25.
LANGE Shanone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.47
26.
TADRES Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.48
27.
BENHAMOU Natasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.65
28.
REESE Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.78
29.
FOURNIER Aurelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.12
30.
DUMON Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.98
31.
LUCIO Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
GOYA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
PARISI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time