Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Championnat de Paris - Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 14 - Sunday 15 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
1.
NASCIMENTO Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.50
2.
MASBAHI Orens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.85
3.
CÔTE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.38
4.
BOURSIER Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.45
5.
HERLUC Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.70
6.
FERRADJ Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.74
7.
BOURSIER Merlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.76
8.
ROUSSEL Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.08
9.
FERNANDEZ Viktor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.20
10.
TAGHI Oussama
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ESP
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.26
11.
MOUGIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.39
12.
HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.31
13.
LOKBANI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.43
14.
VINET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.57
15.
BERTHOD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.70
16.
ROMAN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.71
17.
ZOUAGHI Saned
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.74
18.
GILLET Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.81
19.
RAMOND Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.98
20.
MORELOS GARCIA Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.17
21.
CHAPUIS Barthelemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.33
22.
HENCKES Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.36
23.
LEGRIEL Ernest
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.10
24.
EL HASSANI Nahel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.23
25.
MOULY Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.43
26.
JOLIVET Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.55
27.
CAYLUS Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.61
28.
LYFOUNG Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.08
29.
BRISSONNET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.12
30.
BOGARD Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.35
31.
ALLARD Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.75
32.
CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.82
33.
LEBAS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.96
34.
FOUNAS Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.31
35.
RUIZ Guenael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.51
36.
CARNET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.57
37.
BAZUREAU Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.66
38.
GRANDJEAN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.78
39.
AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.03
40.
GRADEL Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.30
41.
MAHMOUDI Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.50
42.
MÉAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.66
43.
SABBAN Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.24
44.
CANGEMI Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.37
45.
ECOLIVET Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.59
46.
RASPAGLIA Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.88
47.
SERIEYS Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.12
48.
TAIT HULEUX Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.15
49.
TACHOU Andreï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.17
50.
BEN AMOR Youcef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.20
51.
BEN ABBES Mohamed-Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.38
52.
BOUCRAUT Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.40
53.
BEAUVALLET Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.18
54.
MERAD Médiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.51
55.
LE CORNEC Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.77
56.
L'EBRALY Thomien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.78
57.
GAC Andreas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.36
58.
FLEURIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.31
59.
JAULIN Come-Julio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.60
60.
BLANC Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.64
61.
JANNIC Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.68
62.
SCHOEN Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.81
63.
TANCRAY Victorien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.97
64.
SORREL Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.01
65.
ELSSIAD Mahmoud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.27
66.
CASCARINO Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.36
67.
BADER Bob
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.51
68.
JANNIC Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.85
69.
SHABAN Omar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
POL
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.99
70.
AISSOU Seif-Eddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.09
71.
BOUARAGUIA Rayhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.29
72.
ROTA Corto
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.63
73.
DUTOURNIER Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.81
74.
BEN BOUREK Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.94
75.
SENECAUT Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.93
76.
VAN GILS Darius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.90
77.
VILA Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.25
78.
TENOURI Diyaeddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.67
79.
TOULEMONDE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.58
80.
FEYDY Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
81.
GASSE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
82.
BENKHOUCHA Arslan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time