Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
COMBOURG
Parcours Jeunes - Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
CHARPIOT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.49
2.
LEPLANOIS Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.37
3.
CAHU Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.46
4.
LOPEZ Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.88
5.
RUBEAUX Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.32
6.
PALLOT Timothy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.06
7.
AMET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.11
8.
DESMARES Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.40
9.
BEAUDOUIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.51
10.
DUBOIS Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.96
11.
RINGUET-CHATELIER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.54
12.
STIENNE Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.70
13.
MARTIN Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.93
14.
REMAUX Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.97
15.
GALLAIS Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.87
16.
ERNANDEZ Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.90
17.
SOUET Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.85
18.
LUGAND Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.98
19.
BLOCHER Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.49
20.
CLOTAGATIDE Keziah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.55
21.
DARGENT Charlelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.92
22.
LOHARD Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.15
23.
BOUVIER Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.13
24.
TANGUY Conrad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.50
25.
COTINIAUX Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
LEBRUN Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
LAUNAY Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
BOURDON Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
RULLIER Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
PROD'HOMME Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
DANILO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
TUAL Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
POIRIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
LÊVEQUE--SIRY Toine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
BESNEUX Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
LOTODÉ Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time