Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHOLET
Championnat Régional Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
BENASLI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.32
2.
DEZ Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.06
3.
MONTELEONE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.26
4.
GAY Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.52
5.
LEROUX Leandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.96
6.
GUISNEL Mathurin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.98
7.
PARAIS Emeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.23
8.
BEDUNEAU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.26
9.
DITTA Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.46
10.
MORICE Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.74
11.
JUBINEAU Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.69
12.
LE LEM Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.10
13.
TAVERNIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.95
14.
CLAUDE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.07
15.
VILLENEAU Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.27
16.
POSAR Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.82
17.
MALBRANQUE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.08
18.
RIPOCHE Briag
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.95
19.
COCHIN Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.23
20.
LUC Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.47
21.
LANNIC Solen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.95
22.
MENANT Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.24
23.
BERTON Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.29
24.
DERSOIR Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.24
25.
FOE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.47
26.
BEDFERT Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.97
27.
DELAIN Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.17
28.
GUERIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.13
29.
GESLIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
ROLAND Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
HOTTIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time