Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting Claude Sufrin - 50 m
LE LAMENTIN - Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 January 2020
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
LOMON Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.13
2.
JESOPHE SANCHEZ Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.06
3.
BIBAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.24
4.
REYNOLDS Ziv
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
LCA
SHARKS SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.40
5.
ARBER Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.60
6.
MANIN Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.52
7.
CHARLES Karic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
LCA
LIGHTNING AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.58
8.
GLOMBARD William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.31
9.
LAURENT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC FONGIROMON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.92
10.
MINIDOQUE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.98
11.
ROSALIE Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.83
12.
SILLON Mehdy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.62
13.
ALTIUS Alick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.82
14.
EMIDOF Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.21
15.
SALPÉTRIER Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.45
16.
SALPETRIER David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.49
17.
JEAN-BAPTISTE Rodrigue
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.09
18.
JOSEPH Luccas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.53
19.
REIGNIER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.28
20.
MONTOUTE Hervey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LCA
SHARKS SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.30
21.
JEANNE-ROSE Malick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.02
22.
MICHALON Marc-Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC FONGIROMON
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.75
23.
LESCOT Wany-Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.35
24.
SAVY Giovanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.63
25.
DUHAMEL Shankar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.52
26.
GRANDJEAN Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
RUBAL-KANA Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
BOISTOL Wilfrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
JULLIEN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
REIBEC Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
SEBASTIEN Dovany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time