Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CAEN
9e Meeting National des Maîtres de Caen - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Mixt
800 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
50 Breaststroke Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
400 Medley Mixt
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
MARTEL Brigitte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1938
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.28
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
LUNG Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.67
2.
MADELENAT Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1941
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.15
3.
TULLIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.20
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
BIARDEAU Christiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.60
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
SIGNOL Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.19
2.
HEZARD François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.40
3.
LEBRUN Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.34
4.
CREANCE Pascale
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.60
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
DEROY Jean-Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ES FALAISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.10
2.
BASSAC Brigitte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.81
3.
DESPOIS Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.48
4.
LENOIR Francoise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.05
5.
POCHAT Beatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.93
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
SUI
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.96
2.
BRINITZER John
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
3.
JAY Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.48
4.
ILIEV Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.90
5.
FRANEL Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
6.
KALUZINSKI Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.68
7.
BOUDET Corinne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.53
8.
ROSELET Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.80
9.
KALUZINSKI Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.72
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
CORLAY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.38
2.
BODUCH Ingrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.44
3.
DUMONDEL Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
4.
SELWIET Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
5.
FAUCHARD Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.13
6.
SARAZIN Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.27
7.
FOURCHOTTE Virginie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.70
8.
LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.17
9.
DUROCHER Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.24
10.
MEHEUT Chantal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.42
11.
BECUE Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
GIGUERRE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
2.
RALLO Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.76
3.
DE SEREVILLE Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.43
4.
MASSE-MESNIL Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.45
5.
LEGRAS Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.58
6.
CARNIOL Meavenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.85
7.
DROULIN Karine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.80
8.
FRANCOISE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.38
9.
FLEURY Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.37
10.
LEGOFF Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ES FALAISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.58
11.
LEBRETON Véronique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.34
12.
LACROIX Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
VILCOCQ Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
BRINDJONC Wilfrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.92
2.
FABRE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
3.
SCIORTINO Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.05
4.
DUBOIS Laëtitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.23
5.
MASSE Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.27
6.
BESNARD Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
7.
DESCAMPS Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.17
8.
DOAN BA Thanh
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.94
9.
GROSCOL Fabienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.67
10.
DECHANCE Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.95
11.
HOGIE Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
FLAMBARD Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
RABINE Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
PRUGNON Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
2.
NGUYEN VAN Siméon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.89
3.
DEGOUMOIS Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
4.
DAMOUR Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.07
5.
LAINÉ Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
ES FALAISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.91
6.
DE FOVILLE Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ES FALAISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.64
7.
REBOURS Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.14
8.
BOUCHARIE Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
JOSSE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.82
2.
MEHR Jean-Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.32
3.
DINANE Jessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
4.
PESCHET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
RIBSTEIN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
BELAIR Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.09
2.
CHEVALIER Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.17
3.
AUZOU Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.28
4.
PAPANEAU Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.25
5.
TRAVENTHAL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.40
6.
GUIVARCH Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.86
7.
MEILHAC Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.56
8.
TESSON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.81
9.
DION David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.60
10.
MONTREER Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.85
11.
DOUBLET Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.86
12.
GAMBART Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.14
13.
LESOUEF Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.32
14.
COUBRAY Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ES FALAISE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
DIENST Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time