Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARCELLES
Championnat Régional en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
GAMER Rose-Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.72
2.
BARBOUCH Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
3.
MAILLE Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.33
4.
FLEURY Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.53
5.
ABBADI Soraya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.55
6.
HOUAL Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.70
7.
DANGER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.72
8.
COSTES Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.83
9.
AUDOLY Calliope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.93
10.
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.01
11.
DECHERT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.01
12.
ZANONI Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.14
13.
PARODI Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.14
14.
GARCIA Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.19
15.
BERGER Paoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.24
16.
CASTEJON Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.28
17.
COGNAC Eglantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.31
18.
NEVES Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
19.
LEVASSOR Idalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
20.
MIGNÉ Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.91
21.
VAN DER BIEST Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.96
22.
VIDET Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.99
23.
PUSSET Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
24.
BOULARD Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
25.
AUBRY Aurélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.15
26.
LEONARDI Vanina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.16
27.
BESSON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.18
28.
DEDIEU Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.22
29.
OUENNICHE Lilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
TUN
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.29
30.
COQUELLE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.45
31.
LAVAUD Marguerite
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
32.
NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.69
33.
PAVY Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.78
34.
ALLIONE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
35.
GUILBAUD Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
36.
MAFILLE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
37.
LOULERGUE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA SAINT MANDEENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.94
38.
LOPES Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
39.
DURIS Eléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.02
40.
BRETON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.17
41.
DURAN Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.19
42.
FONSECA Maëlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.19
43.
GNAZALE Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.19
44.
FALLET Grace
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.23
45.
FAULCON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA SAINT MANDEENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
46.
LINN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.51
47.
LIEVIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.55
48.
BEAUDRON Leann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.58
49.
JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.59
50.
MAES Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.65
51.
JUIN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.77
52.
DIEZ PEREZ Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.79
53.
MOUNIER Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.85
54.
CHARPENTE Urielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.89
55.
FABREGOULE Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.09
56.
LESOILLE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
57.
VALLAT Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
58.
BERRANDO Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
59.
AIGOUY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
60.
BOUFTINI Sherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
61.
PAGO Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.90
62.
ONOSEKE Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.96
63.
MORICELLY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.98
64.
MARTINS Daphnee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.20
65.
ALLIONE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.26
66.
BELIMAM Ghizlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
67.
MULLER Majda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
68.
SOUCHARD Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.57
69.
CAPELLE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.63
70.
COUTURIER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.82
71.
MOREIRA DA VEIGA Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.92
72.
MASCARIN Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.32
73.
BAUDOT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.98
74.
IOULAIN Shanez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.89
75.
TALLON Hermine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
76.
BOUSQUIE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
77.
CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time