Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY
Trophée Avenirs 2 - Trophée Jeunes 2 & Coupe 41 - 25 m
Sunday 8 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
HOUX Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.54
2.
GALPIN Maëliss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.48
3.
PACTON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.39
4.
BOUTAYEBI Marwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.74
5.
HAUDEBOURG Loïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.62
6.
LAC Laureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.78
7.
ZANIN Mary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.62
8.
CAILLE BELAMY Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.71
9.
VELASQUEZ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.64
10.
PELTIER Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.31
11.
SOULIS Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.56
12.
COURTAT Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.95
13.
DASSONVILLE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.05
14.
DEBENNE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.31
15.
DUCOLLET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.63
16.
HOCHART Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.43
17.
SAULAS Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.47
18.
CALLU Loé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.47
19.
LEDUC Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.36
20.
FERNANDES Ilena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.68
21.
GOURAULT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.21
22.
PETIT Taise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.25
23.
BRISSET Maëllys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.78
24.
TORTUEL Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.15
25.
DA CRUZ Sandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.12
26.
SEDILLEAU Cerise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.76
27.
BOMBERAULT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.79
28.
COMODE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.69
29.
PILOT Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time