BENKHERRAF Chakib (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.71 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:08.52 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:18.20 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:00.40 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h26 |
CAMPAGNA Francois (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.53 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:18.03 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:06.64 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h26 |
MARTINS Cristophe (2006) POR |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:16.10 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:28.97 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:38.32 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:08.74 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h26 |
SZYLAR Thibault (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:04.22 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.30 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:45.30 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:38.20 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h26 |
TUTIN-MARKOVIC Sacha (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:23.33 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:50.20 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:09.39 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h26 |
ABILIO CACITO Rita (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:42.52 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:04.76 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.13 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h42 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h14 |
BAHI Manar (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h47 |
BENKHERRAF Derine (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:13.46 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:09.30 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.78 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h42 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
14:57.08 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h14 |
BIALAS Julia (2009) POL |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.70 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:48.76 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h47 |
CUNY Lisa (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:19.19 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h47 |
DALLAMICAUX Julia (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:25.19 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:46.78 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:48.71 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h42 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h14 |
GUMEZ Mathilde (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:30.23 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:35.21 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:48.01 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h42 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h14 |
HUBLAU-DIAS Louane (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.11 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:02.83 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:02.31 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h47 |
HUTTAUX Ines (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h47 |
LAPKA Eva (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.43 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:10.90 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:19.38 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h47 |
LEON-ZIARCZYK Alexanne (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:51.21 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:04.92 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:38.05 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h42 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
12:32.07 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h14 |
MARTINS EFONGE Estefania (2008) POR |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:55.28 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:37.37 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:51.04 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h47 |
PALLEZ Romane (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:40.36 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:41.86 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:13.39 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h47 |
SCHERER Manon (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:01.49 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:52.95 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:50.49 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h47 |
SOUSA MACHADO Luana (2007) POR |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:44.96 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:09.55 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:41.25 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h42 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
12:47.71 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h14 |
SOUSA MACHADO Mariana (2009) POR |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:30.11 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:35.70 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.98 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h42 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h14 |