Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LAMBALLE
2e Etape du Challenge Avenirs - 25 m
Saturday 14 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Butterfly Women
1.
JEGOU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
MERCIER Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
MATHIEU Lilas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
BREHIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
CHANTOISEL Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
ONFRAY Suzanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
JADAUD Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
THIEFAINE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
ARNAUD Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
LAINE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time