Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NANGIS
Challenge Avenirs 3 - Secteur 1 - 25 m
Sunday 2 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
REGUIG Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
HAUET Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
FEGHOULI Feryel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
HERMANCE Billie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
HAMELIN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
LOUICHE Prune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
ORFAO Tessa-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
NONAT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
CORCESSIN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
PINOCHET Anahyta
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
QUEROIS Hanae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
ASHFORD Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
DAUSSY Moon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
DE SOUSA Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
REY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
METAS SIMPER Maina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
HAMAM Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MOTTÉ Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
RUCHAUD Emie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
ESMIEU Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time