Liste de départ par structure
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
Code de la structure : 501 - Région : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Département : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:32
BOUCENNA Iliane (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.80 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.76 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.98 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h12 |
DA SILVA Hugo (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.81 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.46 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.52 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.24 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h52 |
HARDOUIN Romin (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.91 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.94 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.70 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.68 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.54 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h17 |
KHERIF Elias (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.85 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.48 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.27 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h02 |
MOLON Antoine (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.42 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.99 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.85 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.77 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h20 |
MOLON Yann (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.50 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.97 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.15 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h11 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:23.89 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h22 |
FROISSARD Antia (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.28 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.75 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h58 |
LACIDES Lea (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.93 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.37 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.53 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h48 |
LE COGUIC Miya (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.63 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:54.45 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h51 |
PEITEADO Victoria (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.37 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.60 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h51 |