Start-List by team
AS GIEN NATATION
Code structure : 1060 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIRET (1613)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:1
FELTZ Denise (1947) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:49.98 |
Jeudi 27 Février |
10h40 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
13:53.10 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
09h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:55.49 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
15h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:41.10 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:53.50 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 29 Février |
15h45 |
MANIA Florence (1965) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:33.45 |
Jeudi 27 Février |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:36.82 |
Jeudi 27 Février |
14h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:27.95 |
Samedi 29 Février |
11h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:40.96 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 29 Février |
15h45 |
NURET Marie-Pierre (1955) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:03.14 |
Jeudi 27 Février |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.18 |
Jeudi 27 Février |
14h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:43.94 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.73 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 29 Février |
15h45 |
OSTROGRADSKY Rachel (1978) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 9 |
00:30.81 |
Jeudi 27 Février |
15h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:20.40 |
Samedi 29 Février |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:39.70 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 29 Février |
15h45 |