Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
ALES
Trophée du 4 Nageur Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 2 February 2020
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
LELONG Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.84
2.
PUGEAUX Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.98
3.
KACZMAREK Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.18
4.
NONEA-RUIZ Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.30
5.
ANDERSON Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.62
6.
VERILHAC Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.74
7.
ROQUES Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.90
8.
CHAFI Sephora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.25
9.
GUIGON Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.52
10.
VIVENS Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.92
11.
MARTINEZ Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.15
12.
LIVONNET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.56
13.
DELAHAYE Andréane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.96
14.
LEPOINT Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.03
15.
TROMEL Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.13
16.
BIMAR Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.52
17.
DJELMOUDI Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.31
18.
SAHINOZ-MALLEN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.12
19.
BOUTABA Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
20.
BOLLE COUDERC Casandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.57
21.
BROCH Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.24
22.
RAVELOJAONA RANJA Gracia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.52
23.
TOMASSONI Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
SCHWARTZ-ROUQUET Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
EYNAUD Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
FELIX Deva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
BOUMEDINE Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
CAPATINA Mihaela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
AUPHAN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
REY Angélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
DEMARQUE REBBACHE Lëna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time