Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLENAVE-D'ORNON
1er Meeting d'Ornon - 50 m
Sunday 26 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
6x100 Freestyle Mixt
400 Freestyle Women
1.
LE MOULLEC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.71
2.
HARZIC Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.51
3.
MASSOU Mailys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.89
4.
FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.09
5.
CHATEAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.25
6.
YONNET Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.13
7.
VANDENBROUCKE Lyséa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.89
8.
POUGET Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.45
9.
DION-LAMANT Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:59.86
10.
DOMINGUEZ Dorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:04.15
11.
VIGOUREUX Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:07.27
12.
SEJOURNET Aubrée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:20.10
13.
VASSELIN Gwendoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
06:23.45
14.
CHARRIER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:35.22
15.
MANON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:37.25
16.
HONORE Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:46.10
17.
REIX Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:52.84
18.
PASCOLI Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:55.62
19.
JEANDEMANGE Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:56.95
20.
JEANDEMANGE Colyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:01.26
21.
BODIN Lyloo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
PUPULIN MAZIERE Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
MUSSET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
MACIAS Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
FEIL-PERCONTE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
AURICES Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time