Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLENAVE-D'ORNON
1er Meeting d'Ornon - 50 m
Sunday 26 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
6x100 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
1.
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.84
2.
RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.47
3.
BARIL Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.76
4.
BERGES Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.94
5.
KLINGER Emeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.24
6.
BAKIRI Adhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.75
7.
MOUQUOT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.87
8.
LACHIEZE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.23
9.
CHENAF Curtis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.35
10.
HELLEGOUARCH Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.97
11.
BOULEAU Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.47
12.
DOUVIER Paul-Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.60
13.
VINCENT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.95
14.
CIRES Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.32
15.
COROLLEUR Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.44
16.
MICHOUX Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.24
17.
COULBAULT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.58
18.
LETANG Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.61
19.
CAMANES Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.62
20.
CLEMENT Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.08
21.
LEPELLETIER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.52
22.
GALLO Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.69
23.
RENUT-COUDERC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
24.
MINIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.26
25.
DUPRE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.64
26.
WITCZAK Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.99
27.
TOFAN Cristiano
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
POR
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.51
28.
DUBOS Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.78
29.
KHADDAD Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.03
30.
FERNANDEZ Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.21
31.
ROLLIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
32.
THAREL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.80
33.
LACAZE Mark
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.52
34.
MOUQUOT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.09
35.
GAUMET Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.30
36.
CHANT-HAUT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
37.
SALLENAVE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.36
38.
ARDITE-DASCON Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.36
39.
GAGNAIRE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.40
40.
TERBAH Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.90
41.
MERMIN Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.30
42.
MICHOUX Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.95
43.
INNOCENT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.30
44.
KRZYZANOWSKI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
45.
ERMENEUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.33
46.
JOSOA Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.34
47.
PIERRISNARD Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.42
48.
FRUSCALZO Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.87
49.
CORNET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.37
50.
MARMIN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.38
51.
DE GUZMAN Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.71
52.
SALLIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.32
53.
MICHOUX Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
54.
VARRIALE Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.24
55.
VINCENT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
MANSOUR Médioni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
TUSTES Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
CHARBONNIER Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time