Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
MONTPELLIER
Championnats Régionaux d'Hiver - 50 m - 50 m
Friday 13 - Sunday 15 Mars 2020
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
BELKACEMI Leslie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.10
2.
OLIVIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.88
3.
ROQUES Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.27
4.
OLIVA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.42
5.
CRUZ Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.96
6.
LANGLAIS Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.06
7.
BOISSIN Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.51
8.
BARRAL Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.54
9.
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
10.
BERNARD Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.14
11.
BOUDES Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.20
12.
PAULET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.39
13.
ESPOSITO Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.47
14.
TAVERNET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.59
15.
DELATTE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.67
16.
TALEB Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MAR
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.93
17.
SABADEL Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.07
18.
MACIEL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.39
19.
RICHARD Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.60
20.
COMBETTES Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.64
21.
BRU Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.95
22.
ALBAFOUILLE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.30
23.
SCIACALUGA Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.41
24.
WICHT Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.43
25.
COMBETTES Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.70
26.
GREZES Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.75
27.
RAKOTOARINORO Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.91
28.
ETIENNE Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.20
29.
DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.08
30.
PEYRAUD Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.13
31.
JOUCLA Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.52
32.
ESTIVALET Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.53
33.
SCHNEIDER Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.11
34.
MEJBRI Yasmin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.59
35.
COMAS Coleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.64
36.
NONANTA Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.91
37.
BOUTELOUP Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.01
38.
BLANC Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.22
39.
GALY Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.23
40.
N'GBALA Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.24
41.
RAYNAUD Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.30
42.
DUFFAUT Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.55
43.
BRINDEL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.89
44.
ESTAMPE Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.01
45.
LACAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.59
46.
GOMES Gwenaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.91
47.
MOY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.10
48.
BOANICH-FOUCAUD Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.22
49.
CANO Alessia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.97
50.
LETRILLARD Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.30
51.
GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.94
52.
VERDEIL Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.77
53.
JEAN Alma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.93
54.
DESERT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.23
55.
COSTES Mareva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.26
56.
PERON Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.31
57.
BOUVAREL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.39
58.
ROQUES Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.44
59.
MAGGI Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.71
60.
ALAMO Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.85
61.
VIDAL--BAUDRIN Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.03
62.
SERVIGNAT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.02
63.
SIGUIER Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.56
64.
CONTRERAL Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.87
65.
GELY Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.23
66.
ALLARD Maïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.57
67.
CAUBET Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.09
68.
HANAUER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
LAGRANGE Emie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
70.
SAKHI Souhila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
71.
ABRASSART Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
72.
FUGAGNOLI Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
COURTIAL Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
74.
DAUBI Lüna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time