Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE HAVRE
Meeting 76 - Plot 2 - 25 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Backstroke Women
1.
BOBIN Yelena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.98
2.
JULES-MARTHE Wilina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
CPV
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.11
3.
GODON Marissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.17
4.
BLIARD Naelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.54
5.
PIZZAGALLI Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.01
6.
BONAMI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.09
7.
JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.78
8.
BLIARD Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.96
9.
CARIDROIT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.69
10.
OLLIVE Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.30
11.
GODON Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.85
12.
JAQUEROD Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.07
13.
BARREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.80
14.
LARCHER Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.62
15.
PUY Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.11
16.
TANNE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.67
17.
BAILLEUL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.47
18.
LACHEVRE Ynes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.46
19.
GILSOUL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.04
20.
STEPHAN Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.58
21.
LEVASSEUR Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.65
22.
THERIN Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.04
23.
LEBOURGEOIS Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.45
24.
KAYA Hewa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.05
25.
HOUASSI Zineb
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.13
26.
THOREL Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.11
27.
COLARD Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.90
28.
POORCELAN Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.07
29.
LESSARD Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.64
30.
NICOLAS Émilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.20
31.
CIRASSE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.32
32.
GÉRÉMIA Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.85
33.
SARIA Katheleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.36
34.
GÉRÉMIA Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.52
35.
POUPEL Jody
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.16
36.
GOUGEON Lorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.79
37.
LEMARCHAND Coraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.29
38.
PRIANON Lyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.53
39.
KOSKSI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.69
40.
LE PORT Athéna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.61
41.
ADLIMI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.75
42.
BROIX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.83
43.
MALICET Silja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.55
44.
CHARY Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.03
45.
THUILLIEZ Aubane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.16
46.
HENRI Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.84
47.
THOMAS Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.28