Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROISSY-EN-FRANCE
Circuit Juniors/Seniors - N°2/3 - 25 m
Sunday 19 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
ANNEQUIN Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.62
2.
PEUFFIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.30
3.
SADYS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.08
4.
ROGER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.15
5.
LEBBIHI Iliess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.67
6.
BERT Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.66
7.
LIMA Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.67
8.
FALLA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.01
9.
LANARO Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.10
10.
BALIGH Souleimen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
MAR
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.41
11.
FREDJ Iwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.99
12.
MIGNÉ Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.25
13.
STEINHAUSER-SIEGWALD Carl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.53
14.
QUILICHINI Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.87
15.
BRACCIALI Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.03
16.
DRUART Léo-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.85
17.
CHARREYRON Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.31
18.
BENKADDOUR Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
19.
GUE Melvyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
20.
DOMPS Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.43
21.
PECAUD Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.66
22.
QUILICHINI Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.42
23.
GERARD Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.74
24.
ABDOUN Lounes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.12
25.
CORNE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.22