Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NANTES
1er Meeting du Nantes Nat. - 50 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
400 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
400 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
400 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
400 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
400 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
ORANGE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.20
2.
SOULAS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.00
3.
LEROUX Leandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.94
4.
BENASLI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.32
5.
GUISNEL Mathurin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.99
6.
LE LEM Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.64
7.
RIPOCHE Briag
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.99
8.
DION Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.63
9.
PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.56
10.
ROUSSET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.42