Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHASSIEU
Meeting de Chassieu - 25 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
SEVE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.46
2.
CHAALIA Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.09
3.
GARREAU Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.41
4.
GARAU Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.56
5.
GHENAI Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.56
6.
ARCO Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.57
7.
GAYTON Ghislain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.63
8.
DANTAS Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.91
9.
FONFERRIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
10.
BENDAHMANE Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.72
11.
FERDI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.24
12.
SEROR Warren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.39
13.
TALUSSOT Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.41
14.
BESSET Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
15.
BOICHE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.92
16.
ZOUAOUI Jibril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.99
17.
TEYSSIER Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.16
18.
COURT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.17
19.
GIGANTE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
20.
VIAL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.41
21.
HAOULI Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.52
22.
HOUIDEG Idris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
23.
JACQUEMET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
24.
MELIH Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.52
25.
BOYER-VOLTOLINI Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.54
26.
SEGRETAIN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.94
27.
DOMINGEON Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.20
28.
HADJAJ Riyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
29.
DRIDI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.36
30.
GIGANTE Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.57
31.
FRANCIOLI Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
32.
BEHANZIN Lewis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.07
33.
DE BOISSESON Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.11
34.
MOISE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.29
35.
DEYGAS Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.63
36.
JONAS Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.89
37.
FRANGE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.04
38.
TOUATI Marwane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.05
39.
FURBACHER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.09
40.
FALL Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.16
41.
GONNET Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
42.
BIEZ Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.43
43.
PAPILLON Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.48
44.
MARIE Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.99
45.
GARNIER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
46.
GROSSELIN Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.21
47.
VIDAL Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.61
48.
REBIHI Iyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.53
49.
AHJIJIB Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.54
50.
RENOLLAUD Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.58
51.
HAMMOUCHE Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.72
52.
FERRARI Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.96
53.
GIROUD Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.02
54.
BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.06
55.
TOUZI Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.23
56.
JADIN Aydan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.39
57.
RASTOCLE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.71
58.
HUART Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.92
59.
ABOUELKHAIR Anes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.70
60.
ARRICOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.05
61.
BERARD Joachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.42
62.
BURON Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.89
63.
BARCHOUCHI Naim-Skander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.60
64.
BREVIGNON Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.97
65.
GAGLIANO Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.94
66.
ERIANI Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.23
67.
DINAR Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.81
68.
BERARD Jude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.99
69.
PETIT JEAN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.62
70.
JANY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.30
71.
SAGNIER Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
72.
RANCHON Scott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
73.
COCCO Leandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
74.
BAPTISTE-DAUMIN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
75.
BENBOURICHE KAROUN Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
76.
PERRIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
77.
HADJAJ Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
78.
GARDETTE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
79.
LLABJANI Dilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
80.
DUBOC Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
81.
TARDY Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
82.
BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
83.
PECH Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
84.
SOUDEL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
85.
AMROUNI Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
86.
LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time