Start-List by team
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
Code structure : 503 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
AERNOUT Richard (1974) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.72 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h37 |
BLANC Patrick (1960) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h37 |
BOSSUET Christophe (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h37 |
CAYUELA Pascal (1969) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:34.78 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h37 |
GUIRLINGER Julien (1984) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.85 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h37 |
JOB Olivier (1982) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h29 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h37 |
NOUNA Mohamed (1975) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h37 |
TORTI Romain (1989) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h37 |
BASLE Sandrine (1973) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.81 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h37 |
MEREAUX Beryl (1981) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h37 |