Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
Circuit Départemental n°2 - 25 m
Sunday 9 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
1.
CARDONA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.07
2.
LANDAIS Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.85
3.
LE RAY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.75
4.
MORIN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.88
5.
GOLTAIS Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.70
6.
COSSET Valerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.72
7.
DEHOUX Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.43
8.
MULLER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.43
9.
MULLER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.48
10.
BOUTIER-LORMET Louan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.62
11.
BODENNEC Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.13
12.
GUINEBAULT Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.06
13.
COUTANCE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.33
14.
RINGUET-CHATELIER Félix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.20
15.
LEMESLE Cyriaque
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.24
16.
GOULPIE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.36
17.
CRICKX Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.33
18.
LE GOIC Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.42
19.
DUCHEMIN Meriadeg
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.45
20.
LE POLLES-POTIN Hoel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.97
21.
PHILIPPOT Maden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.09
22.
COET KULIK Eitan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.05
23.
GUILLARD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.91
24.
ERROT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.05
25.
PIRON Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.09
26.
AMET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.93
27.
REBILLON Gatien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.18
28.
ROSENSTECH Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.24
29.
BOUEDO Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.74
30.
GRANNEC Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.07
31.
BEBIN Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.79
32.
RENOU Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.60
33.
EHBRECHT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.69
34.
ROME Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.56
35.
JOURDAN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
MASSON David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
SIBETH Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time