Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CAEN
Nat'Avenirs Hiver - Etape 2 - 25 m
Sunday 9 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
FLYNN Rex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.39
2.
MESAISE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.46
3.
TOREL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.62
4.
BRUN Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.41
5.
TURQUIN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.05
6.
SALDANA Gino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.20
7.
VIAUD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.75
8.
FORMENTIN Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.87
9.
JAN Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.64
10.
BAUDRELOT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.44
11.
GRARD Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.76
12.
MERABET Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.14
13.
KOBLITZ Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.17
14.
SOTO-LAMBERT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.87
15.
HEMERY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.06
16.
LAURENT Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.08
17.
FADILI Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.61
18.
BROSSEAU William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.65
19.
AIME Seuly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.52
20.
BLANCHEMAIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.06
21.
LEQUESNE Louis-Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.27
22.
BERTRAND Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.34
23.
BELKEDDAR Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.53
24.
BEZAULT Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.74
25.
AMAND Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.78
26.
BONNEAU Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.14
27.
ROQUE Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.38
28.
CHATTI Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.76
29.
HUBY Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.36
30.
BAILLY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
MUSSLE Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
MARIE Nathael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
MOYA-COLIN Faustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
GOULLEY Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
TURPIN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time