Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SEDAN
2e Circuit Départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 26 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
FRAITURE Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.43
2.
LIBOTTE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.31
3.
BOTIN Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
4.
GAUTHIEZ Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.32
5.
BOREL Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.40
6.
DA CUNHA Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.76
7.
ALLAG Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.10
8.
BARBIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.86
9.
PAQUIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.31
10.
BUET Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.41
11.
LE ROUZES Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.84
12.
HAUCHART Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.19
13.
PRZYBYLSKI Matthéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN SEDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.90
14.
SIMON Maoro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.36
15.
JABBOUR Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.06
16.
BARCIK Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.84
17.
VALUET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.71
18.
SIDOTMANE Rostane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.03
19.
LEFORT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB PORTES DE FRANCE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.44
20.
HOTTIN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.50
21.
THIEBAULT Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
LAMBERT Téo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BRIECKLER Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
DESSELLE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
LEJEUNE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time