BARCIK Elliot (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.06 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.92 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.44 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.37 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.84 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h46 |
GAUTHIEZ Valentin (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.65 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h46 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.53 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h09 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
22:46.86 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.73 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.26 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h46 |
HOTTIN William (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.67 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.50 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h13 |
LE ROUZES Yanis (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.20 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.75 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.84 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:49.77 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h13 |
THIEBAULT Antonin (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.63 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.40 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h13 |
VALUET Axel (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:26.03 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.41 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.78 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.12 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.71 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h46 |
BRET Felicie (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:13.21 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.62 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h38 |
CAZARETH-KRANYEZ Lili (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.88 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.01 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.83 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.02 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
07:13.29 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h41 |
DUCLOUX Myrtille (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.50 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.60 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h41 |
DUPUIS-PIERRET Coline (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.16 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.40 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.41 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.73 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.44 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h38 |
ISTASSE Julie (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.94 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.51 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:39.44 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.40 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h38 |
MANSART Margaux (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.19 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.93 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h35 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.57 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.04 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h07 |
RUSAK-BERTHAUX Melina (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.63 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.19 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.89 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.32 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h38 |
THIEBAULT Perrine (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.15 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.78 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.06 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.69 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h41 |
THIERION Ninon (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.80 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.78 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.01 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.74 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h41 |
WYGAS Dominika (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h38 |