Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-DENIS (La Réunion)
Meeting de Qualification 2 - 50 m
Saturday 22 - Sunday 23 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
MOREL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.93
2.
DIJOUX Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.60
3.
GOUPIL Liya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.64
4.
TURPIN Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.97
5.
BERNET Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.85
6.
FLACONEL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.22
7.
VINGATESSON Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.60
8.
MOISSON Esperance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.77
9.
HENRIETTE Sandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.03
10.
HOCQUETTE Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.67
11.
FAKIR-LE BARS Sawsana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.82
12.
ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.91
13.
HOAREAU Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.22
14.
PINET Evaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.46
15.
GEORGET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.71
16.
DIJOUX Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.98
17.
GRONDIN Camille-Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.05
18.
SURVEILLE Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.14
19.
FRANCHE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.38
20.
DARTY Maêlle-Nelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.47
21.
LEOCADIE Noemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.91
22.
TECHER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.92
23.
GRONDIN Julia-Maëly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.08
24.
MONTROUGE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.13
25.
BOUTARD RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.27
26.
ALIAS Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.81
27.
BARDEUR Agnes-Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.89
28.
MAILLOT Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.05
29.
TAQUET Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.25
30.
GORY-LAURET Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.57
31.
BIGOT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.44
32.
BERNET Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.77
33.
PHOCION Neïssy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.12
34.
ETHEVE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.13
35.
DESPLAS Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.27
36.
DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.39
37.
CORRE IVANEZ Olive
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN PANON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.42
38.
LAURET Manon-Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.09
39.
SENNY PALANY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.76
40.
ROULOFF Penelope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.61
41.
DUFOIX Philippine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.72
42.
DEURWEILHER Méline-Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.92
43.
RABENIRINA Tiaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.16
44.
ABSALON Lashuana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.15
45.
SINAMOUTOU Lenaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.70
46.
ZIELINSKI Mailys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.80
47.
BENHAMOU Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.11
48.
DELVO-LAMBERT Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.21
49.
MONTROUGE élisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.36
50.
PINET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.89
51.
LEBON Manon-Marthe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.17
52.
DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.22
53.
JOSEPH Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.89
54.
GRONDIN Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.96
55.
GRONDIN Fany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.63
56.
FOURNEL Mahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.99
57.
NABOUDET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.86
58.
JOSMAR Anjali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.42
59.
SINAMOUTOU Irina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.23
60.
ERUDEL Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.59
61.
ALLAMELE PEREZ Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.18
62.
TALAVA Johana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
MAD
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.27
63.
LATCHIMY Maeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.18
64.
BOUKENNAT Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.54
65.
DUBOIS Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.82
66.
LARIVIERE Yaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.05
67.
CHAPUIS Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.17
68.
TSHIBATSU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.20
69.
DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.83
70.
LIMOUSIN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.29
71.
TSIA-KING-FUNG Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.39
72.
ERUDEL Irina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.94
73.
ABEL THIEBAUT Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.64
74.
PADEVOUTAN Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.77